Epique Realty
  • Buyers
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sellers
  • Agents
    1. Join Epique
  • More
    1. Calculator
    2. Press
    3. Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000

Save Snapshot
90.1K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 10474 Hwy 89, Milton, FL 32583
    3.24 Acres
    1/12 12
    $115,000 $129,700 11.3%

    10474 Hwy 89, Milton, FL 32583

    Listed by James Chalmers of American Realty Southeast

  • 1245 Parasol Pl, Pensacola, FL 32507
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,714 SqFt
    1/72 72
    $1,970,000 $1,949,000 1.1%

    1245 Parasol Pl, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Listed by Susan Carleton of POINTE SOUTH

  • 2393 Shoal Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514
    2 Beds2 Baths1,028 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $197,000 $197,000

    2393 Shoal Creek Dr, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Listed by Tone Mazzurco of Kuhn Realty

  • 2091 Alfred Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566
    3 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt
    $320,000 $327,000 2.1%

    2091 Alfred Blvd, Navarre, FL 32566

    Listed by Denequa Rosado of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5472 Mobile Ave, Orange Beach, AL 36561
    4 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt
    1/68 68
    $775,000 $799,900 3.1%

    5472 Mobile Ave, Orange Beach, AL 36561

    Listed by Amanda Vogel of Exit Realty Gulf Shores

  • 7073 Jacobsview Ln, Milton, FL 32570
    3 Beds2 Baths1,475 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $247,000 $245,000 0.8%

    7073 Jacobsview Ln, Milton, FL 32570

    Listed by Shannon Cole of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • 612 Lost Key Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    3 Beds2 Baths1,739 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $430,000 $430,000

    612 Lost Key Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Listed by Leigh Mcpherson of RE/MAX OF ORANGE BEACH

  • 3036 Laurel Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
    4 Beds2 Baths1,568 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $350,000 $374,950 6.7%

    3036 Laurel Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Listed by Jocelyn Reeves of Upside Realty LLC

  • 7723 Old Hickory Hammock Rd, Milton, FL 32583
    3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt
    1/2 2
    $175,000 $175,000

    7723 Old Hickory Hammock Rd, Milton, FL 32583

    Listed by James Gilbert of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • 5468 Maranatha Way, Pace, FL 32571
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,020 SqFt
    $59,000 $200,000 70.5%

    5468 Maranatha Way, Pace, FL 32571

    Listed by Natalia Sevciuc of Stars Realty

  • 5442 Southlake Dr, Pace, FL 32571
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,610 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $465,000 $484,900 4.1%

    5442 Southlake Dr, Pace, FL 32571

    Listed by Vicki Hodges of Levin Rinke Realty

  • 10 Tennessee Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505
    3 Beds2 Baths1,318 SqFt
    1/31 31
    $260,000 $257,000 1.2%

    10 Tennessee Dr, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Listed by Sherlyn Waghalter of Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

  • 000 W Wright St, Pensacola, FL 32501
    0.18 Acres
    1/7 7
    $215,000 $245,000 12.2%

    000 W Wright St, Pensacola, FL 32501

    Listed by John Birdwell of Scenic Sotheby's International Realty

  • 1105 Freeboard Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507
    3 Beds3 Baths2,117 SqFt
    1/59 59
    $414,400 $399,990 3.6%

    1105 Freeboard Blvd, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Listed by Jessica Duncan of Duncan Real Estate Collective LLC

  • 5931 Greenwood Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514
    4 Beds2 Baths1,895 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $289,000 $294,500 1.9%

    5931 Greenwood Ln, Pensacola, FL 32514

    Listed by Carrie Lee of Levin Rinke Realty

  • 437 Pemberton Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533
    3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $334,900 $334,900

    437 Pemberton Ln, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Listed by Jeff Burgess of Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 107 Sheppard St, Cantonment, FL 32533
    3 Beds1 Bath888 SqFt
    1/18 18
    $60,000 $65,000 7.7%

    107 Sheppard St, Cantonment, FL 32533

    Listed by John Cho of Voyage Real Estate LLC

  • 1302 Maldonado Dr, Pensacola Beach, FL 32561
    3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt
    1/70 70
    $840,000 $840,000

    1302 Maldonado Dr, Pensacola Beach, FL 32561

    Listed by Nicole Gilchrest of Emerald Coast Realty Pros

  • 3401 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505
    5 Beds3 Baths2,709 SqFt
    1/62 62
    $358,000 $365,000 1.9%

    3401 W Jackson St, Pensacola, FL 32505

    Listed by Matthew Jones of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

  • 2462 Ten Mile Rd, Pace, FL 32571
    4 Beds2 Baths1,774 SqFt
    1/12 12
    $334,900 $344,900 2.9%

    2462 Ten Mile Rd, Pace, FL 32571

    Listed by Christy Cotton of COTTON REAL ESTATE

  • Parcel A  2000 Molino Rd, Molino, FL 32577
    2.48 Acres
    1/27 27
    $75,000 $77,000 2.6%

    Parcel A 2000 Molino Rd, Molino, FL 32577

    Listed by Tina Marsh of KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY EMERALD COAST WEST BRANCH

  • 6525 Tampa Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
    4 Beds2 Baths2,068 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $315,000 $320,000 1.6%

    6525 Tampa Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526

    Listed by Jason Mcguire of REMAX Select Partners

  • 16258 Bocaccio Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507
    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,980 SqFt
    1/72 72
    $610,000 $615,000 0.8%

    16258 Bocaccio Dr, Pensacola, FL 32507

    Listed by Lagay Fenters of POINTE SOUTH

  • 5905 Pamela Dr, Milton, FL 32570
    3 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt
    1/27 27
    $245,000 $269,900 9.2%

    5905 Pamela Dr, Milton, FL 32570

    Listed by Chuck Mccants of CM Properties

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Epique

Jack Lara License ID: 672412

+1(850) 616-6377 jack@pensacolaareaproperties.com

16225, Houston, TX 77084
    • Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot
    • Sellers
    • Agents
      1. Join Epique

Get My App

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

default
Epique

Jack Lara License ID: 672412

+1(850) 616-6377 jack@pensacolaareaproperties.com

16225, Houston, TX 77084
    • Buyers
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      More
      1. Calculator
      2. Press
      3. Market Snapshot
    • Sellers
    • Agents
      1. Join Epique

Get My App

Information about Brokerage Services

Consumer Protection Notice

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.